• Hydrocross Tour Round 1, May 31st Results | Pro Rider Watercraft Magazine

    Hydrocross Tour Round 1, May 31st Results
    hydroxTavares, FL. May 31-June, 2014 Results

     

     

     

     

    Race ClassLast NameFirst NameRace #May 31, Moto 1May 31, Moto 2May 31, FinishMay 31, Points
    Sport GPNehmeSam1321160
    Sport GPTaylorRichard11113253
    Sport GPJUNGGLEN7732348
    Sport GPMcPhailJeff910DNSDNSDNS
    Junior Runabout Rec Lites 13-15ClarkPreston8111160
    Junior Runabout Rec Lites 13-15SnyderTory404
    Runabout Normally AspiratedBarbeeClay8411160
    Pro Am Runabout StockFrancisEric91111160
    Pro Am Runabout StockSnyderTroy222253
    Pro Am Runabout StockBarillaDomenico71433348
    Pro Am Runabout StockZielaskoTravis99944443
    Pro Am Runabout LimHightowerStan411160
    Runabout Rec LitesAndersonDon1411160
    Runabout Rec LitesWassumKevin71122253
    Runabout Rec LitesBarbeeClay40433348
    Pro Am Ski StockCabreraDavid5111160
    Pro Am Ski StockMayoShawn26422253
    Pro Am Ski StockBuchanPaul7933348
    Pro Am Ski StockMinimiPres800
    Junior Ski 13-15CRAFTJOSH82011160
    Junior Ski 10-12CraftMason82011160
    Junior Ski 10-12McCulloughRay
    Novice RunaboutWassumKevin71112160
    Novice RunaboutZielaskoTravis99941253
    Novice RunaboutThorntonJeffrey25523348
    Novice RunaboutUnwinMichael16334443
    Pro Am Ski LimJordanPaul1311160
    Pro Ski OpenHarrisBroc18211160
    Pro Ski OpenCabreraDavid5122253
    Pro Ski OpenBrittoKirk7534348
    Pro Ski OpenMcCullumCody253443
    Pro Ski OpenSchandelmayerJeremy69645539
    Sport SpecNehmeSam111160
    Sport SpecAndersonSusan11432253
    Sport SpecQuintanaRay6923348
    Sport SpecWaddleKen944443
    Sport SpecRinadoMike2855539
    Sport SpecMcPhailJeff9106DNS636
    Sport SpecJUNGGLEN77DNSDNSDNS
    Novice SkiJordanPaul1311160
    Novice SkiBakerJohn67022253
    Novice SkiBarbeeClay8434348
    Novice SkiSlobaskyMichael5DNF3443
    Novice SkiSnyderJesse586DNS
    HibdonKerry411160
    DucatTim149

    Round 2, June 1st Results

    Race ClassLast NameFirst NameRace #June 1, Moto 1June 1, Moto 2June 1, FinishJune 1, Points
    Sport GPTaylorRichard11111160
    Sport GPNehmeSam1322253
    Sport GPJUNGGLEN7744443
    Sport GPMcPhailJeff91033338
    Junior Runabout Rec Lites 13-15ClarkPreston8111160
    Junior Runabout Rec Lites 13-15SnyderTory40422253
    Runabout Normally AspiratedBarbeeClay8411160
    Pro Am Runabout StockSnyderTroy211160
    Pro Am Runabout StockBarillaDomenico71432253
    Pro Am Runabout StockFrancisEric91123348
    Pro Am Runabout StockZielaskoTravis999
    Pro Am Runabout LimHightowerStan411160
    Runabout Rec LitesAndersonDon1411160
    Runabout Rec LitesBarbeeClay404
    Runabout Rec LitesWassumKevin711
    Pro Am Ski StockCabreraDavid5111160
    Pro Am Ski StockMinimiPres80022253
    Pro Am Ski StockMayoShawn26433348
    Pro Am Ski StockBuchanPaul79
    Junior Ski 13-15CRAFTJOSH82011160
    Junior Ski 10-12CraftMason82011160
    Junior Ski 10-12McCulloughRay22253
    Novice RunaboutZielaskoTravis99911160
    Novice RunaboutThorntonJeffrey25522253
    Novice RunaboutUnwinMichael16333348
    Novice RunaboutWassumKevin711
    Pro Am Ski LimJordanPaul1311160
    Pro Ski OpenHarrisBroc18211160
    Pro Ski OpenMcCullumCody222253
    Pro Ski OpenBrittoKirk7533348
    Pro Ski OpenCabreraDavid5144443
    Pro Ski OpenSchandelmayerJeremy69655539
    Sport SpecQuintanaRay6921160
    Sport SpecNehmeSam114253
    Sport SpecAndersonSusan11433348
    Sport SpecWaddleKen952443
    Sport SpecMcPhailJeff91045539
    Sport SpecJUNGGLEN77
    Sport SpecRinadoMike28
    Novice SkiJordanPaul1311160
    Novice SkiBakerJohn67032253
    Novice SkiSnyderJesse58623348
    Novice SkiBarbeeClay84
    Novice SkiSlobaskyMichael5
    HibdonKerry411160
    DucatTim14911160

     

     

     

    Leave a Comment